Mach dich schlau beim TTV

SACHSENCUP 2018: Die Sieger

 

S-Turnier-Einzel:  

    1. Alexander Flemming (TV 1879 Hilpoltstein)
    2. Dennis Dickhardt (TV 1879 Hilpoltstein)
    3. Carlos Mühlbach (SV Dresden-Mitte 1950)
    4. Hermann Mühlbach (TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm)
    5. Daniel Köhler (TTV Burgstädt)
    5. Martin Gundermann (TTV Burgstädt)
    5. Dirk Schröder (SV Rotation Süd Leipzig)
    5. Steffen Wagner (SV Aufbau Altenburg)


S-Turnier Doppel:

    1. Daniel Köhler / Martin Gundermann (TTV Burgstädt)
    2. Dennis Dickhardt / Tom Wohlrabe (TV 1879 Hilpoltstein / Tauchaer SV)
    3. Alexander Flemming / Patrick Brauner (TV 1879 Hilpoltstein/ TSV Pactec Dresden)
    3. Toni Krauß / Karl Zimmermann (TSV 1872 Pobershau / SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach)

A-Turnier:

    1. Ben Seifert / Florian Kaulfuß (SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal)
    2. Toni Krauß / Karl Zimmermann (TSV 1872 Pobershau / SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach)
    3. Stefan Meiner / Thomas Winkler (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf / TTV Burgstädt)
    4. Thomas David / Roman Lankisch (ESV Lok Zwickau / Post SV Plauen)


B-Turnier:

    1. Thomas Wächtler / Thomas Winkler (TTV Burgstädt)
    2. Aleksandra Paszek /Falk Konopisky ( Tarnowskie Gory / TTV Burgstädt)
    3. Lars Naumann / Jens Didszuhn (TTV Burgstädt)
    3. Martin Richter / Moritz Landgraf (SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal)

 

C-Turnier:

    1. Torsten Kreiner / Chris Heidel (SSV St. Egidien/SV Vielau 07)
    2. Lutz Röder/ Maik Röder (SG Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa)
    3. Marco Sisolefsky / Marcel Sisolefsky (TTV Burgstädt / LTV Lippstadt)
    3. Patrick Lingenauer / Adrien Lingenauer (SG Niederlauterstein)

 

Ausführliche Ergebnisse und Fotos folgen in Kürze.

 

Hall Of Fame - Sachsencup

2018
Alexander Flemming
2017
Alexander Flemming
2016
Alexander Flemming
2015
Alexander Flemming
2014
Alexander Flemming
2013
Alexander Flemming
2012
Alexander Flemming
2012
Andrea Püschel
2011
Alexander Flemming
2011
Nicole Delle
2010
Tom Gerbig
2010
Kulbaken Fajzulin
2008
Alexander Flemming
2008
Linda Renner
2007
Dennis Dickhardt
2007
Slawka Jordanow